Mitglieder
Jugendfeuerwehr Vorname Name Anschrift PLZ Ort Telefon

E-Mail

Albersdorf Susanne Heiber Dorfstraße 59 07646 Albersdorf 0174/3958603 JF Albersdorf
Bad Klosterlausnitz Udo Reinhardt Jugendwaldheim 4 07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz 036601/43630
0173/3568354

JF Bad Klosterlausnitz

Bobeck Nico Letsch Dorfstraße 31 07646 Bobeck 0152/32705068 JF Bobeck
Bucha Wolfgang Trefflich        

Bürgel Feuerwehr Stadt Bürgel In den Satteln 5 07616 Bürgel 036692/36080

JF Bürgel

Camburg David Rothe W.-Bender-Straße 27 07774 Camburg  
Crossen André Böhme Am Glockenturm 1 07613 Hartmannsdorf 0151/27520281

JF Crossen

Dornburg Miguel Madera Castro Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn- Str. 4 07774 Dornburg-Camburg

036427/212531 0171/6146717

JF Dornburg
Dorndorf-Steudnitz Gunnar Nöthlich Unter dem Hospitale 26 07778 Dorndorf-Steudnitz  

JF Dorndorf-Steudnitz

Eineborn Alexander Herold Dorfstr. 75 07646 Eineborn  

Eisenberg Patrick Riedel Biberacher Straße 12 07607 Eisenberg  

JF Eisenberg

Eisenberg OT Hainspitz
über Feuerwehr Eisenberg
Frauenprießnitz Ron Sauermilche MTS-Straße 13 07774 Frauenprießnitz

0162/9176257

JF Frauenprießnitz
Freienorla Marko Lerner Ortsstr. 36 07768 Freienorla 0174/3884699 JF Freienorla
Golmsdorf Sigurd Reinhold         JF Golmsdorf
Großlöbichau Torsten Schwarz Am Osterbache 4 07751 Großlöbichau 0178/3587891 JF Großlöbichau
Geunitz Gundula Knapp Geunitz 2 07768 Geunitz 036422/60132 JF Geunitz
Gumperda Stefanie Seidel Geunitz 20 07768 Reinstädt 036422/206661 JF Gumperda
Großpürschütz An ke Sommer Dorfstr. 7 07751 Großpürschütz 036424/78287 0176/26044626 JF Großpürschütz
Heideland OT Königshofen Patrick Wagner Eisenberger Str. 26 07613 Königshofen   JF Königshofen
Heideland OT Lindau Torsten Penker Am Anger 1 07613 Lindau 036691/51017  
Heideland OT Thiemendorf Hans-Rüdiger Pöhl Timoburgstraße 31a 07613 Thiemendorf 036691/43025 0174/9062362 JF Tiemendorf
Hermsdorf

Manuela

Sieler-Tröbst

Schulstr. 50

07629 Hermsdorf

0170/2762350

JF Hermsdorf

Kahla Franko Schrot        

JF Kahla

Lindig Jana Köhler Dorfstraße 49 07768 Lindig 0176/53971312

JF Lindig

Meusebach Wieland Daßler Dorfstraße Nr. 18 07646 Meusebach 036428/61713

JF Meusebach

Mörsdorf Andrea Naumann Bollberger Straße 16 07646 Mörsdorf

036428/123985 0176/20062882

JF Mörsdorf

Oberbodnitz Theresa Hudl Hauptstraße 3 07646 Tröbnitz 0162/9394043

JF Oberbodnitz

Ottendorf Jens Ille Dorfstraße 103 07646 Ottendorf 03642/6204860 0172/3746027

JF Ottendorf

Orlamünde Jessica Lawrenz   07768 Orlamünde  

Quirla Daniel Wittig Am Rührlöffel 3 07646 Quirla dstl. 036601/25636
0173/6946260
dstl. Fax 036601/25639
JF Quirla
Reichenbach Antje Schubert Hauptstraße 1 07629 Reichenbach 036601/209515 0172/8802945 JF Reichenbach
Rothenstein Susann Dittmar Schrödinger Straße 39 07745 Jena 0171/6843157

JF Rothenstein

Schleifreisen Peter Serfling Am Steinberg 16 07629 Schleifreisen 036601/41289
0179/7393569
 
Schkölen Mathias Schauer Taubenherd 13 07619 Schkölen 0151/11255508 JF Schkölen
Schlöben Gemeinde Schlöben Am Wallgraben 20 07646 Schlöben 036428/315250

Schöngleina Hendrik Friedemann Im Unterdorf 4 07646 Schöngleina 036428/12934 0152/27525273

JF Schöngleina

Seitenroda Anja Sachse Alexandra-Str. 2 07768 Kahla 036424/54028 0171/6159099  
Stadtroda Klaus Fickler Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 1 07646 Stadtroda 036428/41942

JF Stadtroda

Serba Gemeinde Serba Dorfstraße 69 07616 Serba  

St. Gangloff Ben Förstermann Kastanienweg 2 07629 St. Gangloff  

JF St. Gangloff

Tautenhain Uwe Serfling Dorfstraße 29a 07639 Tautenhain 0160/8445349 JF Tautenhain
Tröbnitz Benjamin Brzesowski Pfarrwinkel 5 07646 Tröbnitz 0176/55536320 JF Tröbnitz
Waldeck Jens Eisenschmidt Dorfstr. 30 b 07646 Waldeck 0174/3062793 JF Waldeck
Weißenborn Marco Pörs